Katalognummer: 79 / Postennummer: 1032387
gefasst in GG 18K, 29,2 g, an Kautschukreif L.: ca. 44 cm mit Bajonettschließe aus GG 18K, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, hochwertig gearbeitet.
| Pendant with heart-cut faceted smokey quartz set in 18K yellow gold, 29.2 g, with rubber choker L: 44 cm, with bayonet clasp of 18K yellow gold, 20th/21st century, very good condition, high quality workmanship.