Katalognummer: 97 / Postennummer: 1096367
quadratischer Treppenschliff, ca. 5,5 x 5,5mm, GG 18K, 22,6 g, L x B: 48 x 33 mm, an Kautschukschnur mit Bajonettverschluss GG 18K, 5,6 g, L: 52 cm, Stein mit leichtem Kratzer auf der Tafel, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Pendant "Cross with green tourmaline", quadratic step cut, ca. 5.5 x 5.5 mm, 18K yellow gold, 22.6 g, L x W: 48 x 33 mm, on rubber cord with bayonet catch 18K yellow gold, 5.6 g, L: 52 cm, tourmaline slightly chipped, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear, handcrafted.