Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1120308
5x4,5 cm, an Kette L: 50 cm, Metall vergoldet, 56,3 g, Tragespuren.
M. FREY WILLE pendant with enamelled mosaic motif "Dolphins", 5x4.5 cm, with necklace L: 50 cm, metal gilded, 56.3 g, signs of wear.