Katalognummer: 7050 / Postennummer: 1119925
Maße ca.: 21,4x14,8x10,7 mm, Facettenkanten leicht berieben, Ausbruch an Rondiste auf Unterseite, Tragespuren, ohne detaillierte gemmologische Prüfung!
| Loose oval-cut aquamarine from 19.6 ct, measurements approx .: 21,4x14,8x10,7 mm, facet edges slightly rubbed, breakout on the back, signs of wear, without detailed gemmological examination!
Kategorie: Edelsteine-Aquamarine