Katalognummer: 609 / Postennummer: 1118165
24-tlg., 6 Mokkatassen (711), 6 Untertassen (711), 6 Gebäckteller (516), 1 Mokkakanne (612), 1 Zuckerdose (666), 1 Sahnegießer (635), 1 Schleifentablett (400), 1 Deckelvase (6450, Deckelröschen bestoßen) und 1 Deckeldose (6039). Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| HEREND mocha service 'Rothschild', 20th century. 24-piece set, 6 mocha cups (711), 6 saucers (711), 6 pastry plates (516), 1 mocha pot (612), 1 sugar bowl (666), 1 cream jug (635), 1 bow tray (400), 1 vase with lid (6450, lid flower chipped) and 1 lidded box (6039). Slight signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan