Katalognummer: 1150 / Postennummer: 1117135
1.) Teeservice JAPAN für 4 Personen: 1 Teekanne, 1 Zuckerdose, 1 Milchkännchen, 4 Teller, 4 Tassen, 4 Untertassen. 2.) Restservice OHNO CHINA: 1 Teekanne, 2 Teller, 2 Unterteller. 3.) Restservice, JAPAN: 5 kleine Teller, 2 Mokkatassen, 5 Unterteller. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, tlw. min. besch.
| Mixed lot of porcelain service parts: 1st) Tea service JAPAN for 4 persons: 1 teapot, 1 sugar bowl, 1 milk jug, 4 plates, 4 cups, 4 saucers. 2nd) Remaining service OHNO CHINA: 1 teapot, 2 plates, 2 saucers. 3rd) Remaining service, JAPAN: 5 small plates, 2 demitasse cups, 5 saucers. Signs of age and wear, some min. dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika