Katalognummer: 1162 / Postennummer: 1119186
"Temple Ceremony", Bali 1997, Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 32x38 cm, gerahmt. unten li. signiert und datiert. verso betitelt. Rahmen min. besch.
| SEN PAO (born in 1949), "Temple Ceremony", Bali 1997, oil on canvas, HxW: 32x38 cm, framed. signed and dated lower left. titled verso. Frame min. dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika