Katalognummer: 1255 / Postennummer: 1119728
1717, Verlag: Augsburg: Bencard, III Band, Heiligebiographie des Jesuiten Pedro de Ribadeneira, HxBxT: 9/32/24 cm. Altersspuren, besch.
| The Triumphant Virtue
1717, publisher: Augsburg: Bencard, III volume, biography of the saint by the Jesuit Pedro de Ribadeneira, hxwxd: 9/32/24 cm. Traces of age, dam.
Kategorie: Bücher / Autografen