Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1116693
Öl auf Platte, unleserlich sig., HxB: 31/40 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 65/75 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE XX CENTURY "Chickens in the backyard"
Oil on panel, illegibly signed, HxW: 31/40 cm. Slight traces of age. Frame, hxw: 65/75 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle