Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1066706
ovales Hinterglasbild, HxB: ca. 33,5x24,5 cm. Alters- und Beriebspuren. In rechteckigem Rahmen (Außenmaße ca. 40x31 cm, restauriert).
| SOUTH GERMAN GLASS PAINTER 18th century, "Madonna and Child and Saints Antonius and Thomas", oval picture behind glass, HxW: approx. 33.5x24.5 cm. Signs of age and use. In a rectangular frame (external dimensions approx. 40x31 cm, restored).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle