Katalognummer: 1621 / Postennummer: 956988
o.re. sign., Mischtechnik, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt: ca. 15x10,5 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen: 50x44,5 cm. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Min. Altersspuren. Verso Etiketten mit Bez. u. der Galerie M, Offenburg.
| SCHUCHARDT, DIETRICH (born 1945), "Surreal composition with animal figures and mythical creatures", signed upper right, mixed media, HxW: mat opening: approx. 15x10.5 cm, outer frame dimensions: 50x44.5 cm. Framed behind glass in passepartout. Min. traces of age. Label with inscr. and Galerie M, Offenburg on verso.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle