Katalognummer: 1622 / Postennummer: 1117741
mit Burg im Hintergrund, signiert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 19x14 cm (29x24 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| GILBERT (painter, 20th century), "Angler by the river in a romantic landscape", with castle in the background, signed, oil/cardboard, HxW: approx. 19x14 cm (29x24 cm with frame). Traces of age. With glazed frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle