Katalognummer: 1629 / Postennummer: 1118294
u.li. signiert und datiert 'Schreiner 57', Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 35x44 cm (37,8x47 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Flecken. Mit Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: aus dem Bekanntenkreis des Künstlers.
| SCHREINER, HANS (born 1930), "Rocky Coast", 1957, signed and dated 'Schreiner 57' lower left, oil/hard fibre, HxW: approx. 35x44 cm (37.8x47 cm with frame). Traces of age, stains. With frame. PROVENANCE: from the circle of acquaintances of the artist.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle