Katalognummer: 1661 / Postennummer: 1119400
verso signiert: "JMayrhofer". Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: ca. 64,5 x 77,5 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 76,5 x 89,5 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren. Mit Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| MAYRHOFER, JOSEF (1902 - 1962), "Landscape", signed on the reverse: "JMayrhofer". Oil on canvas, HxW: approx. 64.5 x 77.5 cm (HxW frame: approx. 76.5 x 89.5 cm). Traces of age and rubbing. With frame (traces of age).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle