Katalognummer: 1662 / Postennummer: 1119404
unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert: "Döring". Mischtechnik auf Papier, HxB: ca. 39,5 x 31,5 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 66 x 58 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| DÖRING, ADAM LUDE (1925 - 2018), "Female Nude", 20th century, signed in pencil lower right: "Döring". Mixed media on paper, HxW: approx. 39.5 x 31.5 cm (HxW frame: approx. 66 x 58 cm). Traces of age and rubbing. With glazed frame (traces of age).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle