Katalognummer: 1663 / Postennummer: 1119405
oben rechts signiert und datiert: "Döring 1990". Mischtechnik auf Papier, HxB: ca. 19 x 14 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 34 x 27 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren, Verfärbungen. Mit Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| DÖRING, ADAM LUDE (1925 - 2018), "Cello player", 1990, signed and dated upper right: "Döring 1990". Mixed media on paper, HxW: approx. 19 x 14 cm (HxW frame: approx. 34 x 27 cm). Traces of age and rubbing, discolouration. With frame (traces of age).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle