Katalognummer: 1664 / Postennummer: 1119477
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 60/76 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 79/94 cm.
| FLASHAR, BRUNO "Still life with fruit" 1929
Oil on canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 60/76 cm. Slight traces of age. Frame, hxw: 79/94 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle