Katalognummer: 1665 / Postennummer: 1119478
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 50/38 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 70/60 cm.
| COPIST OF THE XIX CENTURY "Couple at the Window"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 50/38 cm. Slight traces of age, frame, hxw: 70/60 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle