Katalognummer: 1666 / Postennummer: 1119480
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 64/110 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 85/130 cm.
| COPIST OF THE XX CENTURY "Group of Cupids as an Allegory of Autumn"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 64/110 cm. Slight traces of age, frame, hxw: 85/130 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle