Katalognummer: 1667 / Postennummer: 1119542
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 80/60 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 70/91 cm.
| STADELHOFER, HELMUT (1914-1979) "Fishermen mending nets on the shore of a lake"
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 80/60 cm. Slight traces of age. Frame, hxw: 70/91 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle