Katalognummer: 1675 / Postennummer: 1119987
Öl auf Karton, unten rechts signiert: H. Kratzer, HxB: 38/48 cm. Farbverluste, reinigungsbedürftig. Rahmen, HxB: 57/67 cm.
| KRATZER, HANS (1874-1927) "liveried coachmen chatting on a bench"
Oil on cardboard, signed lower right: H. Kratzer, HxW: 38/48 cm. Loss of colour, in need of cleaning. Frame, hxw: 57/67 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle