Katalognummer: 1679 / Postennummer: 1120026
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 30/25 cm. Rest., doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 36/32 cm.
| SCHOOL OF THE XVII CENTURY "Portrait of a lady with a yellow veil"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 30/25 cm. Rest, relined, frame, hxw: 36/32 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle