Katalognummer: 1816 / Postennummer: 1119304
Farblithographie, sign. u.r., num.u.l., Ex. 20/XXV, HxB: 34/26 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
Colour lithograph, signed u.r., numbered u.l., Ex. 20/XXV, HxW: 34/26 cm. Slight traces of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken