Katalognummer: 1836 / Postennummer: 1119317
Lithografie, HxB: ca. 70x99 cm (73x102,5 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, gewellt. Hinter Glas gerahmt (Altersspuren). VERSO Wikipedia-Ausdruck zu Ter Hell.
| TER HELL (born 1954), " Composition", Lithography, HxW: approx. 70x99 cm (73x102.5 cm with frame). Traces of age, wavy. Framed behind glass (traces of age). VERSO Wikipedia entry on Ter Hell.
Kategorie: Graphiken