Katalognummer: 1839 / Postennummer: 1119310
Farblithographie/Japanpapier, u.li. mit Bleistift von Hand num. 43/100, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand sign., HxB: ca. 42x57 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 51,5x71,5 cm. Altersspuren, gewellt. Hinter Glas gerahmt (Altersspuren).
| FICUS, ANDRÉ HANS (1919-1999), "By the lake", lithography/Japanese paper, numbered 43/100 in pencil by hand lower left, signed in pencil by hand lower right, HxW: approx. 42x57 cm, outer frame dimensions approx. 51.5x71.5 cm. Traces of age, wavy. Framed behind glass (traces of age).
Kategorie: Graphiken