Katalognummer: 3001 / Postennummer: 1118177
aus Messing, 3-flammig elektrifiziert, mit schwarzem Metallschirm, H: 73 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch.
| Bouillotte lamp made of brass, 3-flame electrified, with black metal shade, h: 73 cm. Signs of age and use, dam.
Kategorie: Varia