Katalognummer: 62 / Postennummer: 1120580
Koll. 1999. Kleinstes Modell der klassischen Saumur. Akt. NP.: 2.000,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Innenfutter aus Textil in Braun. Fächer jeweils mit Dornverschluss. Längenverstellbarer Trageriemen. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden. 27x12x21cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE shoulder bag "SAUMUR BB". Coll. 1999. Smallest model of the classic Saumur.Actual.NP.: 2.000,-€.Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-colored hardware.Textile lining in brown. Compartments each with pin closure. Length-adjustable carrying strap. Strong patina and signs of age. 27x12x21cm.
Kategorie: Taschen