Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1119271
Füllfederhalter und Druckbleistift. 50er Jahre. Grün marmorierter Korpus mit vergoldeten Details. Füllfederhalter mit 15K GG/WG Feder. Jeweils mit starken Altersspuren, dennoch schöner Erhalt. Sammlerstücke.
| MONTBLANC VINTAGE writing set "PIX - 172. and 144.G". Fountain pen and mechanical pencil. 50s. Green marbled barrel with gold-plated details. Fountain pen with 15K GG/WG nib. Each with strong signs of age, yet in beautiful condition. Collector's items.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte