Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1119272
Füllfederhalter und Druckbleistift "PIX". Guillochierter, vergoldeter Korpus. Füllfederhalter mit 14K GG/WG Feder. Altersspuren vorhanden, dennoch gepflegter Erhalt. Sammlerstücke.
| MONTBLANC VINTAGE writing set, 50/60s. Fountain pen and mechanical pencil "PIX". Guilloché, gold-plated barrel. Fountain pen with 14K GG/WG nib. Signs of age, but still in good condition. Collector's items.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte