Katalognummer: 20 / Postennummer: 1119815
GG 18K, 101,5 gr, kleine Diamanten von mittlerer Farbe und niederer Reinheit. L: ca. 61 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren vorhanden, muss neu aufgezogen werden, Kopie Kaufbeleg von 1989 anbei - umgerechnet Neupreis ca. €6600.-
| Lapis lazuli necklace with gold elements, 18K YG, 101,5 gr, small diamonds with medium color and low clarity, L approx 61 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, need to be rewound, copy receipt from 1989 enclosed - price 1989 converted approx €6600.-