Katalognummer: 22 / Postennummer: 1119833
Unterseite naturbelassen. GG 14K, 9,3g. RW: 52, 2. Hälfte 20.Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with star ruby ca. 16 ct, backside natural finish. 14K YG, 9,3g. Size: 52, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.