Katalognummer: 37 / Postennummer: 1120543
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI und je 1 beweglich montierter Rubin, Saphir, Smaragd, sowie Saphiraugen, tolle komplett bewegliche und solide Arbeit 6x4 cm an Erbskette 4 mm, L: 60 cm, GG 18K, 63,2 g, 1980er Jahre, Tragespuren, signiert CHOPARD 9192409.
| CHOPARD pendant "Large Harlequine" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3.5 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI and 1 movable mounted round faceted ruby, sapphire, emerald each, further 2 faceted sapphires as eyes, completely movable andsolid work, 6x4 cm, with necklace D: 4 mm, L: 60 cm, 18K yellow gold, 63.2 g, 1980s, signs of wear, marked CHOPARD 9192409.