Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1120549
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, 1 kl. Stein fehlt, 1x bestoßen, RG 18K, 10,2 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.55 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 1x missing and 1x chipped, 18K red gold, 10.2 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, good condition.