Katalognummer: 53 / Postennummer: 1120666
ca. FW (G)/VVS, WG 18K, 3 g, RW: 59, 1960-70er Jahre, Tragespuren, sichtbare Ringweitenänderung, mit unbekannter Herstellerpunze.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.66 ct (marked), ca. RW (G)/VVS, 18K white gold, 3 g, ring size 59, 1960-70s, signs of wear, visible point of size adjusting, unknown maker's mark.