Katalognummer: 62 / Postennummer: 1120711
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 14K, 6,5 g, RW: 60, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with 11 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K white gold, 6.5 g, ring size 60, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.