Katalognummer: 102 / Postennummer: 1121090
ca. WEISS (H)/P1, GG/WG 18K, 11,1 g, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Stein min. locker, unbek. Herstellerpunze, sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/P1, 18K yellow and white gold, 11.1 g, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, stone min. loose, unknown maker's mark, very solid workmanship.