Katalognummer: 115 / Postennummer: 1121189
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS-SI, 18K GG, 33,1 gr, Länge ca. 17,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Richard Baur.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS-SI, 18K YG, 33.1 gr, L: ca. 17.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Richard Baur.