Katalognummer: 118 / Postennummer: 1121193
NP: 3.000 €, WG 18K, 10,3 g, RW: 53, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, innen mit eingraviertem Logoschriftzug und Markenpunze.
| BULGARI ring "Cabochon", NP: 3,000 €, 18K white gold, 10.3 g, ring size 53, 21st century, minor signs of wear, inside with engraved brand signature and brand mark.