Katalognummer: 124 / Postennummer: 1121199
D: ca. 7,5 mm, mit leichten Oberflächenmerkmalen, GG 18K, 10,1 g, RW: 53, 1986, leichte Tragespuren, signiert Zobel 86 und punziert, schöne Form und Oberfläche in solider Verarbeitung.
MICHAEL ZOBEL ring with star ruby, D: ca. 7.5 mm, with slight signs at surface, 18K yellow gold, 10.1 g, ring size 53, 1986, minor signs of wear, signed Zobel 86 and marked, nice shape and surface in solid workmanship.