Katalognummer: 125 / Postennummer: 1121200
und Süßwasserzuchtperle 10 mm in geometrischer Anordnung, Saatperlen flächig eingeklebt, GG 18K, 17,2 g, RW: 50, Ringkopf D: 2,7 cm, 1993, guter Erhalt, signiert Zobel 93 und Punze, solide Verarbeitung.
| MICHAEL ZOBEL designer's ring with green tourmaline crystal, L: 2.6 cm, seed pearls glued in over the surface and Fresh Water cultured pearl D: 10 mm, geometrical arrangement, 18K yellow gold, 17.2 g, ring size 50, ring head D: 2.7 cm, 1993, good condition, signed Zobel 93 and marked, solid craftsmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern