Katalognummer: 128 / Postennummer: 1121204
GG 18K, 24,5 g, D: 3 cm, vollplastisch massiv gearbeitetes Tier in schön gearbeitetem Anhänger, 2. H. 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze.
| Pendant "Lion" with diamond eyes, 18K yellow gold, 24.5 g, D: 3 cm, fully sculpted solid animal in a beautifully crafted pendant, 2nd half of 20th century, very good condition, unknown maker's mark.