Katalognummer: 131 / Postennummer: 1121210
untereinander abhängend, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,14 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, achteckige Topase zus. ca. 5,5 ct und Zuchtperltropfen ca. 14x11 mm, GG 18K, 8 g, L: 4,8 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Topase leicht berieben.
| Earrings with 1 brilliant-cut diamond, 1 octagonal facedet topaz and 1 Tahitian cultured pearl drop hanging below each other, diamonds totalling ca. 0.14 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, topazes totalling ca. 5.5 ct, pearls ca. 14x11 mm, 18K yellow gold, 8 g, L: 4.8 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, topazes slightly abraded.