Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 1121212
NP: 1.975 €, RSG 18K, 8,1 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Innenseite mit Poren, graviert WEMPE BY KIM.
| WEMPE BY KIM ring "Helioro", NP: 1,975 €, RSG 18K, 8.1 g, ring size 54, 21st century, signs of wear, inside with pores, engraved WEMPE BY KIM.