Katalognummer: 134 / Postennummer: 1121219
zus. ca. 0,5 ct an feinem Ankerkettchen, L: 39-43 cm, WG 18K geschwärzt, 5,2 g, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellersignet.
| Necklace Peace sign with 3 flowers set with black and white brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, L: 39-43 cm, 18K white gold, blackened, 5.2 g, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's signet.