Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1121221
18K, 18,5 g, Innenumfang 17 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markensignet, im Schmuckbeutelchen.
| BRON bracelet of rosequartz and parts of 18K red gold, 18.5 g, inner circumference 17 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, with brand signet including pouch.