Katalognummer: 137 / Postennummer: 1121222
WG 18K, 20,1 g, L: 19 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Logo-Signet und Markenpunzierung.
| OLE LYNGGAARD bracelet with tourmaline charm "Sweet Drop", 18K white gold, 20.1 g, L: 19 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, with logo-signet and maker's mark.