Katalognummer: 138 / Postennummer: 1121223
ca. WEISS (H)/P1-2, WG 14K, 9,2 g, L: 5,3 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Handarbeit, mit Juwelierszertifikat.
| Pendant "Triangels" of brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/P1-2, 14K white gold, 9.2 g, L: 5.3 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, handcrafted, with jewellers certificate.