Katalognummer: 143 / Postennummer: 1121233
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, WBW: ca. 12.000 €, Kette WG 14K, Anhänger WG 18K, 5,2 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace and pendant with pear-shaped diamond of ca. 1.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, replacement value ca. 12,000 €, necklace 14K WG, pendant 18K WG, 5.2 gr, necklace L: ca. 40 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.