Katalognummer: 151 / Postennummer: 1121243
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG/WG 14K, 10,5 g, RW: 59, Ende 20. Jh., UNGETRAGEN, punziert Goldschmiede Lorch, solide Verarbeitung.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.47 ct (engraved), ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 14K yellow and white gold, 10.5 g, ring size 59, late 20th century, UNWORN, marked Jeweller Lorch, solid workmanship.