Katalognummer: 167 / Postennummer: 1121266
WG 14K, 17,2 g, L: 19 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Rubine tlw. mit Kerben.
| Bracelet with round faceted rubies totalling ca. 5.37 ct (engraved), 14K white gold, 17.2 g, L: 19 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, rubies partly with nicks.